Palm Beach County Horseman's Association

Select Show 

 
Print

Results for PBCHA November

Child/Adult Equitation 2'
  Horse Rider
Champion VOICI ARIELLE TRIPP , HANNAH BENTZ , LEORA TRIPP
Res. Champion HAT TRICK ALEX PAYNE
View Division Results
Child/Adult Hunter 2'
  Horse Rider
Champion VOICI ARIELLE TRIPP , HANNAH BENTZ , LEORA TRIPP
Res. Champion PS GOOD BARS DETAIL AVA FULK
View Division Results
Child/Adult Medal 2'
  Horse Rider
Champion VOICI ARIELLE TRIPP , HANNAH BENTZ , LEORA TRIPP
View Division Results
Children's Pony Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion SHENANDOAH JASMINE ELLE HAYS
Res. Champion THE MUFFIN MAN SARAH HERSH
View Division Results
Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion MISS MIRACLE AUBREY POWERS
Res. Champion THE MUFFIN MAN SARAH HERSH
View Division Results
Children's Pony Medal
  Horse Rider
Champion SHENANDOAH JASMINE ELLE HAYS
Res. Champion THE MUFFIN MAN SARAH HERSH
View Division Results
Cross Rails Adult Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion LAUREL LANE'S AFTER PARTY NATALIE SUDIT
Res. Champion COMANCHE JUDITH ARCO
View Division Results
Cross Rails Adult Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion LAUREL LANE'S AFTER PARTY NATALIE SUDIT
Res. Champion COMANCHE JUDITH ARCO
View Division Results
Cross Rails Equitation (Canter)
  Horse Rider
Champion NEVER BEN BETTER ZOEY OREN
Champion IRISH EYES MAGGIE MASLOWE SMITH
Res. Champion BLUE LAGOON JULIET LAGOUMIS
Res. Champion TOP SHELF ADELINA BREMS
View Division Results
Cross Rails Equitation (Trot)
  Horse Rider
Champion SARALESI JESSICA GREEN
Champion HAT TRICK AIDEN KERN
Res. Champion PRINCESS PEACH MCKINLEY HRAGYIL
Res. Champion ONSTAR CLARA PLANTE
View Division Results
Cross Rails Hunter (Canter)
  Horse Rider
Champion NEON MOON KATE STARR
Res. Champion NEVER BEN BETTER ZOEY OREN
View Division Results
Cross Rails Hunter (Trot)
  Horse Rider
Champion REMI ADDISON BIRKNER
Champion EKF POWER OF GOLD SOFIA MASCI
Res. Champion GRAND DALI IVANNA DIAZ
Res. Champion BELIEVE IN MAGIC LILLY ALTIER
View Division Results
Dee Parker Memorial Child Medal 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion TWO KIND OF TROUBLE ENORA JOLIVET
Res. Champion BAT-MAN KATIE SONNENSTEIN
View Division Results
Low Adult Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion VERMEER HANNAH BENTZ , KERI FITZGERALD
Res. Champion RICOCHET CARLY BITLER
View Division Results
Low Adult Medal 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion VERMEER HANNAH BENTZ , KERI FITZGERALD
Res. Champion SKYS BLUE IRON SHARON HANLEY
View Division Results
Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0m
  Horse Rider
Champion COLORFUL WAY MELODY PRATZ
Res. Champion MONTAGUE ALLIE MONTI
View Division Results
Low Children's Equitation 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion AGNES AUGUSTA JOSH SHAMAH , GIGI SHAMAH
Res. Champion BAT-MAN KATIE SONNENSTEIN
View Division Results
Low Children's Hunter 2'6" - Margaux Grossman Memorial
  Horse Rider
Champion BOCA'S ANARCHY AUDREY HAYWOOD
Res. Champion BAT-MAN KATIE SONNENSTEIN
View Division Results
Low Hunter 2'6"
  Horse Rider
Champion GUNNER JENNIFER MOSKAL
Res. Champion ROULETTE EMILY DILLION
View Division Results
Lyn Walton Memorial Medal
  Horse Rider
Champion ONYXFORDS BLUE MAGIC EMMA RAE MALANAPHY
View Division Results
Modified Child/Adult Equitation 2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion RATHER CLEVER JULIA SCHMIDT
Res. Champion VOICI ARIELLE TRIPP , HANNAH BENTZ , LEORA TRIPP
View Division Results
Modified Child/Adult Hunter 2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion A DELIGHTFUL SHOW PATRICIA LEWIS
Res. Champion CHANTILLY VT ELLIE KANE
View Division Results
Modified Child/Adult Medal 2'3
  Horse Rider
Champion VOICI ARIELLE TRIPP , HANNAH BENTZ , LEORA TRIPP
Res. Champion DONATELLA ARA DAMHUIS
View Division Results
Pony Equitation 2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion MASKERADE SARAH HERSH
Res. Champion ROULETTE LEELLE AVIDOR
View Division Results
Pony Hunter 2'3"
  Horse Rider
Champion DONATELLA ARA DAMHUIS
Res. Champion PRECIOUS ALY ORSANO
View Division Results
Puddle Jumper .70m - .80m
  Horse Rider
Champion LOGAN SARAH BRAUN
Res. Champion NINETWOFIVE EVIE NAGY
View Division Results
Rusty Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion SUGAR SPICE & EVERYTHING NICE GIGI SHAMAH
View Division Results
Rusty Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion AGNES AUGUSTA JOSH SHAMAH , GIGI SHAMAH
Res. Champion FEMME FATALE JENNIFER DROZD
View Division Results
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion NEON MOON HELENE CARLUCCI
Res. Champion ONYXFORDS BLUE MAGIC EMMA RAE MALANAPHY
View Division Results
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion WHAT-A-BEAN SOFI BECCAR VARELLA
Res. Champion ONYXFORDS BLUE MAGIC EMMA RAE MALANAPHY
View Division Results
Walk Trot Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion COOKIE MONSTER BRUNELLA BARTRA
Res. Champion IRISH EYES LEAH SCHWARTZ
View Division Results
Walk Trot Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion IRISH EYES LEAH SCHWARTZ
Res. Champion PRINCE CHARMING VICTORIA HERNANDEZ
View Division Results