Headlands Management Inc

Select Show 

 
Print

Results for Strides & Tides 2022

.80m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion COME TO PLAY ANDREW JAYNE
Res. Champion CENZO VERDE CARYN WARREN , CAROL WRIGHT
View Division Results
.90m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion EMERALD'S O'DEA 5 M ISABELLE GRAY
Res. Champion GLIDE CHRISTINE O'HANLON
View Division Results
1.00m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion KAIRO NICOLE ROWORTH
Res. Champion ECLAIR D'OLBICHE HOLLY CHARLEBOIS
View Division Results
1.10m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion R U LONESOME TONIGHT PR JAN HUMPHREY
Res. Champion DIARADOS 4 JAMIE CHENEY
View Division Results
1.20m Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion KANDELLA CAROL WRIGHT
Res. Champion CAROLINE JAMIE CHENEY
View Division Results
Adult Amateur Hunters (COMBINED)
  Horse Rider
Champion CASCHI X ALEXIS DUNDAS
Res. Champion SAY GOODNIGHT ALESSANDRA DELUCIA
View Division Results
Amateur Equitation 36 & Over
  Horse Rider
Champion CANTINO 9 LYNN TETENBAUM
Res. Champion OUZO JENNIFER LARSEN
View Division Results
Children's Hunters (Combined)
  Horse Rider
Champion FRENCH CONNECTION ADDISON CHENEY , HEIDI COWLEY
Res. Champion HE'S SO HANDSOME CHARLOTTE CAMPOPIANO
View Division Results
Children's Pony Hunters (Combined)
  Horse Rider
Champion WOODLANDS HOPE REBEKAH FERTEL
Res. Champion SMALL GIFT AUDREY GILL
View Division Results
Five Year Old Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion MISS MONEYPENNY ANDREW JAYNE
Champion MAGNUM TN ERIC PINEDO
View Division Results
Green Hunters 3' & 3'3 (Combined)
  Horse Rider
Champion QUINTANA NICOLE ROWORTH , MADELINE GILL
Res. Champion HARRIETT X JOEY PEDRONI
View Division Results
Jr/AM Equitation 2'6
  Horse Rider
Champion BERLINER STEPHANIE ORLANDO
Res. Champion HAPPY ACCIDENT ALICE BOCK
View Division Results
Junior Equitation 14 & Under
  Horse Rider
Champion DIARANO 3 DENIM SCHNEIDER
Res. Champion DFX DILLARD 14 DAPHNE GRETTON
View Division Results
Junior Equitation 15 - 17
  Horse Rider
Champion DREAMBOY M PARKER CLIFF
Res. Champion SECRETO KARSEN KADIEN
View Division Results
Junior/Amateur Owner Hunters 3'3 & 3'6 (Combined)
  Horse Rider
Champion LIMELIGHT PARKER CLIFF
Res. Champion FIRST CLASS SHANNON BIRD , CAROL WRIGHT
View Division Results
Low Children's/Adult Amateur Hunters (Combined)
  Horse Rider
Champion QUINTANA NICOLE ROWORTH , MADELINE GILL
Res. Champion HAPPY ACCIDENT ALICE BOCK
View Division Results
Performance Hunters 3'3 & 3'6 (Combined)
  Horse Rider
Champion FIRST CLASS SHANNON BIRD , CAROL WRIGHT
Res. Champion LORDI JAMIE CHENEY
View Division Results
Pre-Adult Amateur Jumpers
  Horse Rider
Champion STELLA LUNA ROBIN JAURIQUE
Res. Champion CENZO VERDE CARYN WARREN , CAROL WRIGHT
View Division Results
USHJA Hunters 2'
  Horse Rider
Champion POSH DRESSED TO THE NINES! BROOKE JANSSEN
Res. Champion RATATOUILLE EMMA HAINZE
View Division Results
USHJA Hunters 2'6
  Horse Rider
Champion H-CHERIE LESANN LECLAIRE
Res. Champion AKTION MIKA GRETTON
View Division Results
USHJA Hunters 2'9
  Horse Rider
Champion CHARMANT KENDAL BANKS
Res. Champion CHOPPER 5 LESANN LECLAIRE
View Division Results
USHJA Hunters 3'
  Horse Rider
Champion CZECH ME OUT NICOLE ROWORTH
Res. Champion FRENCH CONNECTION ADDISON CHENEY , HEIDI COWLEY
View Division Results
USHJA Outreach 2' Equitation 10 & Under
  Horse Rider
Champion SMALL GIFT AUDREY GILL
Res. Champion POSH FINDERS KEEPERS ANYA ESMAIL
View Division Results
USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion POSH DRESSED TO THE NINES! BROOKE JANSSEN
Res. Champion AUGUSTUS AUGUSTUS STORM
View Division Results
USHJA Outreach Cross Rail Hunters
  Horse Rider
Champion POSH DRESSED TO THE NINES! BROOKE JANSSEN
Res. Champion KARMA MIYA BORBA
View Division Results
USHJA Outreach Hunters 2' (Combined)
  Horse Rider
Champion CHENET KENYAN RUMBLE
Res. Champion IDEAL IMAGE CHRISTINE LUCCHETTI
Res. Champion CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW CHRISTINE LUCCHETTI
View Division Results
USHJA Outreach Hunters 2'3 (Combined)
  Horse Rider
Champion CONTALLI DI REVEL SAMANTHA PORTEOUS , GLORYBELLE LILLIE
Res. Champion FURSTENGOLD DILLON KELLEY
View Division Results
USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Equitation
  Horse Rider
Champion CONTALLI DI REVEL SAMANTHA PORTEOUS , GLORYBELLE LILLIE
Res. Champion TINKER TOY AVA CARANO
View Division Results
USHJA Outreach Walk Trot Hunter
  Horse Rider
Champion CONTALLI DI REVEL SAMANTHA PORTEOUS , GLORYBELLE LILLIE
Res. Champion TINKER TOY AVA CARANO
View Division Results
Young Hunters 5 & Under 2'9
  Horse Rider
Champion YELLOWSTONE EMMA HAINZE
Res. Champion CALLABO JAN HUMPHREY
View Division Results
Young Hunters 7 & Under 3' & 3'3 (Combined)
  Horse Rider
Champion AMANDA JAN HUMPHREY
Res. Champion FURSTENGOLD DILLON KELLEY
View Division Results